Starterliste

 

10. Mönchengladbacher Nordpark

 

DUATHLON

 

Duathlon Symbol

 

 

am 1. Mai 2019

 

5 km Laufen / 20 km Radfahren / 2,5 km Laufen

 

Endgültige Starterliste

 

 

Startnr Vorname Name Verein
Geschlecht
AK
49 André Adler ohne
M
40
307 Caroline Ahle Dülkener SV
W
25
99 Thomas Alder TriTeam Maxmo
M
50
105 Christian Alscher TV Witzhelden Triathlon
M
50
342 Steffie Alscher TV Witzhelden Triathlon
W
50
110 Markus Althoff OTV Endurance Team
M
50
22 Sebastian Anstöss TriTeam Maxmo
M
30
74 Manfred Assmann SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
M
45
120 Gregor Bals TriTeam Maxmo
M
50
329 Kathrin Bals TriTeam Maxmo
W
40
212 Steffen Beaury SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
M
30
33 Martin Beckmann ohne
M
35
17 Lars Beer Tri Club Wuppertal
M
25
85 Philip Behrends Fortuna Düsseldorf Triathlon 
M
45
165 Matthias Bender Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
M
60
305 Laura Benkenstein ohne
W
25
355 Ilona Benkenstein ohne
W
60
102 Martin Berekoven Tri Team Ratingen 08
M
50
242 Joachim Bernhardt Post SV Düsseldorf
M
70
316 Heike Beyer SSF Bonn
W
35
72 Thomas Blasey RSC Ruhr Süd Witten
M
45
106 Oliver Block-Strumberg SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
M
50
90 Bernd Bockmühl TVK 1877 Essen
M
45
92 Markus Böddeker ohne
M
45
73 Adam Boehnisch ohne
M
45
202 Florian Boehnisch ohne
M
20
128 Stephan Borgolte Tri Team Borgi
M
50
318 Doro Born TriTeam Maxmo
W
35
327 Natalie Bornmann-Russ TV Witzhelden Triathlon
W
40
200 Laurenz Both ohne
M
Jug A
175 Peter Bredol ohne
M
35
227 Christian Brockhausen TTR 08
M
50
343 Martina Bruns SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
W
50
43 Daniel Buchwald TriTeam Maxmo
M
35
40 Tim Bullermann Moerser TV Triathlon
M
35
126 Markus Carmanns Dr. Babor Running Team
M
50
239 Pablo Carulla Carulla Hausverwaltung
M
55
27 Michael Classen TriTeam Maxmo
M
30
373 Mareike Cortes Almeida ohne
W
35
237 Johannes Cousin TV1848
M
55
132 Oliver Daemen SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
M
50
301 Anika Dahmen TG triZack Rostock
W
30
117 Christian Dammer TriCologne
M
50
209 Fabian Dehos TC Speicher
M
30
203 David Denker ohne
M
25
100 Oliver Dienst TriTeam Maxmo
M
50
134 Oliver Diepolder SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
M
50
349 Sabine Dietrich OTV Endurance Team
W
50
124 Kai Dittrich TriTeam Maxmo
M
50
51 Alexander Doffek Athletik Waldniel
M
40
48 Sebastian Dötze ohne
M
40
111 Jens Dr. Fischer Trinitas Dortmund
M
50
302 Frida Dreßler TG triZack Rostock
W
25
67 Robert Dreyling Team Pirate
M
40
129 Andreas Düren ohne
M
50
217 Lars Echterhoff Erkelenzer RV
M
35
1 Sven Eckers KTT 01
M
25
35 Florian Ehrich TriTeam Maxmo
M
35
115 Carsten Ehrlich ohne
M
50
164 Joachim Eicker Tri Club Wuppertal
M
60
347 Barbara Eicker Tri Club Wuppertal
W
50
351 Ulla Emig SV Gladbeck 13
W
55
319 Jessy Engels ohne
W
35
123 Heinz-Werner Ermisch Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
M
50
62 Jörg Esser Tri Team Indeland
M
40
91 Steffen Fischer TG Neuss
M
45
41 Diego Fort TriTeam Maxmo
M
35
57 Florian Franek Giant Cyclingworld Düsseldorf
M
40
26 Merlin Gajewski SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
M
30
58 Stefan Gawlick Tri Team TG Witten
M
40
376 Sabrina Gelsz VfL Hinsbeck
W
45
83 Tino Georges ASV Duisburg
M
45
216 Alexandr Gessel ohne
M
35
70 Jochen Glatki ohne
M
40
140 Peter Glotz AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
M
55
333 Marion Glotz AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
W
45
7 David Godoy SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
M
20
150 Javier Godoy SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
M
55
161 Thomas Gossmann Schiedsrichter Kreis 4
M
60
13 Fritz Hamacher Triathlon Waldfeucht
M
25
96 Carsten Hartz ohne
M
50
130 Thorsten Hedfeld AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
M
50
219 Christian Heer ohne
M
45
356 Lilo Hellenbrand Triathlon Waldfeucht
W
60
131 Volker Hess Bojenschwimmer
M
50
226 Manfred Heynen AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
M
50
104 Uwe Hilgers AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
M
50
340 Birgit Hilgers AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
W
50
245 Ben Hoffmann Mach3 Köln e.V.
M
40
315 Mariella Hohmann ohne
W
30
114 Stefan Holl TriTeam Maxmo
M
50
352 Petra Holland Athletik Waldniel
W
55
317 Natalie Holzapfel FTV Fischeln
W
35
109 Guido Hopfenheit Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
M
50
210 Hendrik Horn ohne
M
30
169 Hans-Jürgen Howar TVK 1877 Essen
M
65
3 Simon Hoyden Tri Team Witten
M
30
346 Heike Hünchen Triathlon Team Düsseldorf
W
50
84 Holger Hünseler Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
M
45
2 Sven Imhoff TriTeam Maxmo
M
40
313 Larissa Jabali ohne
W
30
6 Maximilian Jakobs TuSpo Huckingen
M
20
153 Stephan Jakobs SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
M
55
171 Alfred Janseps FC St. Pauli Triathlon
M
65
320 Jasmin Janßen ohne
W
35
222 Jürgen Jedamzik DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
M
50
370 Jessica Johnen ohne
W
30
149 Olaf Josten TTR 08 Ratingen
M
55
78 Torsten Jungbluth TriTeam Maxmo
M
45
39 Fabian Junge ohne
M
35
326 Katrin Junkers ASV Duisburg
W
40
21 Alexander Jussen RSV Düren
M
30
224 Gerd Kahlau AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
M
50
314 Sabrina Kampmeier TriTeam Maxmo
W
30
243 Stephan Kappes ohne
M
40
375 Anne Kappes ohne
W
40
19 Egor Kaspirovic SSF Bonn
M
30
59 Christian Kempelmann ASV Duisburg
M
40
205 Niklas Kempkes RSC Stadtlohn 1968
M
25
139 Jörg Kesting ohne
M
55
53 Robert Kettner ohne
M
40
16 Julian Klemann Tri Team Indeland
M
25
236 Michael  Kloeters Grenzfahrer
M
55
235 Thomas Klopp TV Witzhelden Triathlon
M
55
18 Lukas Klösters TV Goch
M
25
52 Christoph Knebel SV 19 Straelen
M
40
5 Felix Koepcke SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
M
20
4 Jan Königs SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
M
20
234 Berthold Krahwinkel VfL Hinsbeck
M
55
80 Uwe Kramp TriTeam Maxmo
M
45
310 Amelie Krings Brander SV
W
25
71 Dirk Krüger TT Düsseldorf
M
45
151 Detlef Krüger TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
M
55
95 Dietmar Krüll Tri-Team FTV Fischeln
M
50
230 Jürgen Kühne TV1848
M
50
103 Herbert Küppers Triathon Waldfeucht
M
50
204 Tom Kürbis ohne
M
25
155 Thomas Lachmann ohne
M
55
306 Laura Laermann TriTeam Maxmo
W
25
160 Berthold Landtreter Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
M
60
308 Talitha Lange OTV Endurance Team
W
25
330 Martina  Laprell TV Erkelenz
W
45
116 Wilhelm-Hendrick Lauritsch ohne
M
50
122 Christoph Lohman SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
M
50
32 Manuel Lorenz TriTeam Maxmo
M
30
69 Timo Mahmens RSG-Ford Köln
M
35
324 Marlen Mandel AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
W
35
206 Albert Marigó-Sarrión ohne
M
30
221 Mark Mauel ohne
M
45
107 Michael Maus TV Witzhelden Triathlon
M
50
338 Katja Maus TV Witzhelden Triathlon
W
45
118 Volker Meden Brander SV Tri Team
M
50
121 Alexander Mehtieff Krefelder Kanu Klub
M
50
220 Bernd Meiners ohne
M
45
350 Claudia Meuter OTV Endurance Team
W
50
97 Carsten Meyer Stahlross geht auch
M
50
331 Nicole Meyer Tri Team Hagen
W
45
12 Fabian Michaelis ASV Wesseling
M
25
50 Thomas Misera Ute Mückel Triathlon
M
40
46 Thomas Morcinek-Mehlau TSV Solingen
M
35
154 Mario Muhren ASV Duisburg
M
55
44 Christoph Müller TRC Essen 84
M
35
157 Heiko Müller VT Kempen
M
55
208 Maximilian Müller TV Erkelenz
M
30
232 Dieter Müller TC Backnang
M
55
241 Johannes Müller Hehler Psycho Team
M
70
229 Udo Müllers Rheydter TV
M
50
25 Dominik Neumann Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
M
30
75 Lars Nitsch Tri Team Nettetal
M
45
68 Oliver Nix OTV Endurance Team
M
40
218 Dirk Nöhles ohne
M
40
42 Christoph Ohrmann Triathlon Team Düsseldorf
M
35
325 Silke Optekamp TriTeam Maxmo
W
40
170 Adam Paffrath TriTeam Maxmo
M
65
233 Rüdiger Paffrath ohne
M
55
82 Stephan Pasch VfL
M
45
311 Katharina Peck Pace Pack Runners
W
30
341 Beate Pelani MSV Essen-Steele 2011
W
50
98 Winni Penno SSF Bonn
M
50
55 Antonio Perez ohne
M
40
88 Claus Pesch PSV Brühl Tri Team
M
45
166 Piet Peters piet spiet tiem
M
60
9 Louis Piertzik IAMSPORT
M
20
8 Moritz Pohl SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
M
20
141 Thomas Preißner FC St. Pauli Triathlon
M
55
20 Carlos Pulido Jimenez Brander SV
M
30
54 Stephan Pütz RRC Merken
M
40
34 Marcus Raatz TV Hülsenbusch
M
35
61 Mario Radevic TriTeam Maxmo
M
40
136 Michael Reschke SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
M
55
328 Karoline Riener ohne
W
40
10 Alex Rodriguez Parés TRC Essen 84
M
20
207 Christian Roitzsch IAMSPORT
M
30
29 Dennis Rombey Fortuna Düsseldorf Triathlon 
M
30
125 Hanjo Römgens Athletik Waldniel
M
50
145 Uwe Röpstorf SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
M
55
215 Tim Rosenberger ohne
M
35
45 Thomas Rosenkranz VT Kempen
M
35
372 Constanze Roy ohne
W
30
353 Gitti Ruhrmann TriTeam Maxmo
W
55
24 Sebastian Runkel TV Witzhelden Triathlon
M
30
119 Andreas Sandau TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
M
50
64 Marius Schaefer TVK 1877 Essen
M
40
321 Katrin Schaefer TVK 1877 Essen
W
35
142 Andreas Schaffrath Tri Team Indeland
M
55
93 Michael Scharf TV Witzhelden
M
45
56 Matthias Schierbaum Triathlon Team TG Witten
M
40
162 Georg Schiffer ohne
M
60
371 Sarah Schillers SC Westfalia Herne Triathlon
W
30
163 Wolfgang Schmaus Krefelder Kanu Klub
M
60
87 René Schmidt LG Schnecke Dssdf
M
45
133 Jörg Schmitz SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
M
50
148 Rolf Schmitz DMSG
M
55
240 Holger Schmitz ohne
M
60
345 Andrea Schmitz DMSG
W
50
354 Jasmin Schmücker ASV Duisburg
W
60
303 Nicole Schnaß Krefelder Kanu Klub
W
45
168 Dietmar Schön Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
M
60
332 Sabine Schön SV Gladbeck 13
W
45
144 Ralf Schroers Tri Team Nettetal
M
55
101 Michael Schubbert Moerser TV Triathlon
M
50
135 Thomas Schubert Eskalationstruppe MG
M
55
344 Kordula Schüller ASV Duisburg
W
50
176 Mario Schulze DJK Löwe Hambach
M
50
374 Carmen Schulze ohne
W
40
159 Michael  Schumacher SV Bayer 08 Uerdingen
M
60
238 Konrad Schürmert DRLG Viersen-Süchtel
M
55
137 Dr. Uwe Schütz TriTeam Maxmo
M
55
158 Harald Schwarz VT Kempen
M
55
339 Manuela Seck TriCologne
W
45
79 Marc-Alexander Seegers ohne
M
45
174 Peter Seifert TVK 1877 Essen
M
75
37 Hanno Sendler Moerser TV Triathlon
M
35
14 Florian Severin ohne
M
25
23 Bastian Siemes Tri Team Nettetal
M
30
65 Lukas Sobczak IAMSPORT
M
40
89 Thomas Sobeck PSV Brühl Tri Team
M
45
172 Leen Spies Astylos Tiel
M
70
112 Peter Strohmeier Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
M
50
47 Dirk Stüdtgen TV Witzhelden Triathlon
M
35
63 Daniel Stüdtgen TV Witzhelden Triathlon
M
40
337 Nicole Teitzel ASV Duisburg
W
45
225 Frank Tekook ohne
M
50
335 Stephanie Tekook FC Straberg
W
45
38 Michael Tempesta AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
M
35
28 Daniel Thiel Tri Team Nettetal
M
30
167 Gerard Van de Bovenkamp avVN
M
60
147 Huib van Engelen Ute Mückel Triathlon
M
55
348 Elke van Engelen Ute Mückel Triathlon
W
50
336 Simone van Haren AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
W
45
214 Jesse Van Nieuwenhuyse Graveline Triathlon
M
35
146 Ralf Vergosen RCM
M
55
213 Ronald Versweyveld AllOut
M
35
127 Andreas Vobis TG Neuss
M
50
30 Mario Vöge TV Erkelenz
M
30
143 Tilman Vogel TV Aldekerk
M
55
312 Sarah Vogel Laufwerk Ruhr
W
30
77 Christian Vohsen Adler Hochneukirch
M
45
156 Thomas Vohsen LG Mönchengladbach
M
55
173 Bernd von der Heydt ASV Duisburg
M
70
86 Juergen Vornweg ohne
M
45
304 Laura Voß SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
W
20
378 Monica Voss TSV Weeze
W
65
377 Conny Voßmann Tri Team Hagen
W
55
223 Dirk Vrenegor OTV Endurance Team
M
50
201 Noah Wahab TV Schiefbahn
M
Jug A
231 Jörg Warnke LC Nordhorn
M
55
60 Adam Weiner Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
M
40
323 Beate Wendland SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
W
35
138 Bernd Wenzel TuS Oedt
M
55
11 Lukas Wessel SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
M
20
113 Markus Weßeler TriFamilia
M
50
211 Matthias Westphal ohne
M
30
152 Uwe Wienand Trinitas Dortmund
M
55
76 Thomas Wierig SV Hellas Siegburg
M
45
244 Gottfried Winkler Athletikschule Schrader
M
35
228 Mike Wirtz AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
M
50
334 Nicole Witkowski ohne
W
45
94 Guido Witte Hair Team Witte
M
50
31 Benjamin Woinowski SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
M
30
36 Philipp Wösthoff Tri Team Werner-Kern.de
M
35
81 Christian Wuesten Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
M
45
108 Nedim Yildiz SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
M
50
309 Maren Nina Ziebarth ohne
W
25
322 Liliya Zotova Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
W
35
15 Jan Zucker GID Running
M
25

 

 

 

 

 

gem   bunert    skinfit