Starterliste

 

10. Mönchengladbacher Nordpark

 

DUATHLON

 

Duathlon Symbol

 

 

am 1. Mai 2019

 

5 km Laufen / 20 km Radfahren / 2,5 km Laufen

 

Stand: 15. Januar 2019
154 Anmeldungen

 

Vorname Name Verein
Geschlecht
Thomas Alder TriTeam Maxmo
M
Christian Alscher TV Witzhelden Triathlon
M
Steffie Alscher TV Witzhelden Triathlon
W
Sebastian Anstöss TriTeam Maxmo
M
Gregor Bals TriTeam Maxmo
M
Kathrin Bals TriTeam Maxmo
W
Lars Beer Tri Club Wuppertal
M
Philip Behrends Fortuna Düsseldorf Triathlon 
M
Matthias Bender Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
M
Martin Berekoven Tri Team Ratingen 08
M
Thomas Blasey RSC Ruhr Süd Witten
M
Stephan Borgolte Tri Team Borgi
M
Doro Born TriTeam Maxmo
W
Natalie Bornmann-Russ TV Witzhelden Triathlon
W
Christian Brockhausen TTR 08
M
Martina Bruns SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
W
Daniel Buchwald TriTeam Maxmo
M
Markus Carmanns Dr. Babor Running Team
M
Michael Classen TriTeam Maxmo
M
Johannes Cousin TV1848
M
Anika Dahmen TG triZack Rostock
W
Christian Dammer TriCologne
M
Oliver Dienst TriTeam Maxmo
M
Sabine Dietrich OTV Endurance Team
W
Kai Dittrich TriTeam Maxmo
M
Sabine Dominik-Tinnefeld OTV Endurance Team
W
Sebastian Dötze ohne
M
Frida Dreßler TG triZack Rostock
W
Lars Echterhoff Erkelenzer RV
M
Sven Eckers KTT 01
M
Florian Ehrich TriTeam Maxmo
M
Joachim Eicker Tri Club Wuppertal
M
Barbara Eicker Tri Club Wuppertal
W
Ulla Emig SV Gladbeck 13
W
Heinz-Werner Ermisch Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
M
Jörg Esser Tri Team Indeland
M
Steffen Fischer TG Neuss
M
Diego Fort TriTeam Maxmo
M
Jochen Glatki ohne
M
Peter Glotz AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
M
Marion Glotz AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
W
Thorsten Hedfeld AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
M
Christian Heer ohne
M
Volker Hess Bojenschwimmer
M
Uwe Hilgers AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
M
Birgit Hilgers AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
W
Ben Hoffmann Mach3 Köln e.V.
M
Stefan Holl TriTeam Maxmo
M
Petra Holland Athletik Waldniel
W
Simon Hoyden Tri Team Witten
M
Sven Imhoff TriTeam Maxmo
M
Larissa Jabali ohne
W
Maximilian Jakobs TuSpo Huckingen
M
Alfred Janseps FC St. Pauli Triathlon
M
Jessica Johnen ohne
W
Olaf Josten TTR 08 Ratingen
M
Torsten Jungbluth TriTeam Maxmo
M
Gerd Kahlau AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
M
Christian Kempelmann ASV Duisburg
M
Jörg Kesting ohne
M
Robert Kettner ohne
M
Michael  Kloeters Grenzfahrer
M
Thomas Klopp TV Witzhelden Triathlon
M
Uwe Kramp TriTeam Maxmo
M
Detlef Krüger TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
M
Dietmar Krüll Tri-Team FTV Fischeln
M
Jürgen Kühne TV1848
M
Tom Kürbis ohne
M
Laura Laermann TriTeam Maxmo
W
Talitha Lange OTV Endurance Team
W
Wilhelm-Hendrick Lauritsch ohne
M
Manuel Lorenz TriTeam Maxmo
M
Franz-Josef Lürken Tri Team Indeland
M
Marlen Mandel AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
W
Michael Maus TV Witzhelden Triathlon
M
Katja Maus TV Witzhelden Triathlon
W
Volker Meden Brander SV Tri Team
M
Alexander Mehtieff Krefelder Kanu Klub
M
Bernd Meiners ohne
M
Claudia Meuter OTV Endurance Team
W
Carsten Meyer Stahlross geht auch
M
Nicole Meyer Tri Team Hagen
W
Fabian Michaelis ASV Wesseling
M
Thomas Misera Ute Mückel Triathlon
M
Thomas Morcinek-Mehlau TSV Solingen
M
Mario Muhren ASV Duisburg
M
Maximilian Müller TV Erkelenz
M
Johannes Müller Hehler Psycho Team
M
Dieter Müller TC Backnang
M
Lars Nitsch Tri Team Nettetal
M
Oliver Nix OTV Endurance Team
M
Dirk Nöhles ohne
M
Silke Optekamp TriTeam Maxmo
W
Rüdiger Paffrath ohne
M
Adam Paffrath TriTeam Maxmo
M
Antonio Perez ohne
M
Piet Peters piet spiet tiem
M
Thomas Preißner FC St. Pauli Triathlon
M
Dennis Putze ohne
M
Mario Radevic TriTeam Maxmo
M
Karoline Riener ohne
W
Katrin Rodies ASV Duisburg
W
Hanjo Römgens Athletik Waldniel
M
Tim Rosenberger ohne
M
Thomas Rosenkranz VT Kempen
M
Sebastian Runkel TV Witzhelden Triathlon
M
Andreas Sandau TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
M
Katrin Schaefer TVK 1877 Essen
W
Andreas Schaffrath Tri Team Indeland
M
Michael Scharf TV Witzhelden
M
Georg Schiffer ohne
M
Sarah Schillers SC Westfalia Herne Triathlon
W
Wolfgang Schmaus Krefelder Kanu Klub
M
René Schmidt LG Schnecke Dssdf
M
Holger Schmitz ohne
M
Andrea Schmitz DMSG
W
Rolf Schmitz DMSG
M
Jasmin Schmücker ASV Duisburg
W
Nicole Schnaß Krefelder Kanu Klub
W
Sabine Schön SV Gladbeck 13
W
Ralf Schroers Tri Team Nettetal
M
Michael Schubbert Moerser TV Triathlon
M
Thomas Schubert Eskalationstruppe MG
M
Michael  Schumacher SV Bayer 08 Uerdingen
M
Dr. Uwe Schütz TriTeam Maxmo
M
Manuela Seck TriCologne
W
Marc-Alexander Seegers ohne
M
Florian Severin ohne
M
Bastian Siemes Tri Team Nettetal
M
Thomas Sobeck PSV Brühl Tri Team
M
Leen Spies Astylos Tiel
M
Peter Strohmeier Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
M
Daniel Stüdtgen TV Witzhelden Triathlon
M
Dirk Stüdtgen TV Witzhelden Triathlon
M
Frank Tekook ohne
M
Stephanie Tekook FC Straberg
W
Michael Tempesta AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
M
Daniel Thiel Tri Team Nettetal
M
Gerard Van de Bovenkamp avVN
M
Elke van Engelen Ute Mückel Triathlon
W
Huib van Engelen Ute Mückel Triathlon
M
Simone van Haren AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
W
Andreas Vobis TG Neuss
M
Mario Vöge TV Erkelenz
M
Juergen Vornweg ohne
M
Dirk Vrenegor OTV Endurance Team
M
Noah Wahab TV Schiefbahn
M
Jörg Warnke LC Nordhorn
M
Harald Weber RV-Vorwärts Bonnenbroich
M
Adam Weiner Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
M
Markus Weßeler TriFamilia
M
Nicole Witkowski ohne
W
Guido Witte Hair Team Witte
M
Liliya Zotova Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
W

 

 

 

gem   bunert    skinfit